Small_default_avatar
Cindy Cardenas Fabian
Office Assistant
MC - California Mini-Corps
Small_default_avatar
Julie Glaspie
Senior Administrative Assistant
Special Education
530-532-5757
Small_default_avatar
Rojelio (Roger) Vasquez
Site Coordinator
ELP - Central Middle
Small_default_avatar
Kelly Rojas
Assistant Site Coordinator
ELP - Honcut
Small_default_avatar
Tou Chang
Instructional Paraprofessional
SELPA
Small_default_avatar
Karen Mendoza
District School Support Specialist
SLSS - Statewide and Local Support Services
Small_default_avatar
Christy Hanson
Administrative Clerk
AS - Human Resources
530-532-5651
Small_default_avatar
Isaura Barajas
Family Support Paraprofessional
ME - Woodland
Small_default_avatar
Melissa Valdez
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Ophir
Small_default_avatar
Tatelyn Hopper
ASP College Tutor - Stanford
ELP - Stanford
Small_default_avatar
Cynthia Vazquez Escudero
College Coordinator
MC - Porterville College
559-791-2300
Small_default_avatar
Daniela Shelton
School Activity Assistant I
ELP - Biggs
Small_default_avatar
Rosanna Molina
Registered Behavior Technician
SELPA
Small_default_avatar
Diana Gomez
Associate Director
Future Educator Support
Small_default_avatar
Hugo Ibanez Blancas
Instructional Paraprofessional
Hearthstone School
Small_default_avatar
Dustin Davis
School Activity Assistant I
ELP - Helen Wilcox
Small_default_avatar
Jenna Miller
School Activity Assistant I
ELP - Berry Creek
Small_default_avatar
Melanie Quave
Principal - B.A.S.E.S
SELPA
530-532-5464
Small_default_avatar
Justine Draught
Certified Occupational Therapist Assistant
SELPA
Small_default_avatar
Holly Chrisope-Rainey
Clinician
SELPA
Small_default_avatar
Jua Lee
Instructional Paraprofessional - B.A.S.E.S
SELPA
Small_default_avatar
Barbara Vulaj
Administrative Assistant
Special Education - Mesa Vista
530-532-5740 ext. 1000
Small_default_avatar
Jeffrey Lester
Clinician
SELPA
Small_default_avatar
Grayson Such
Instructional Paraprofessional
SELPA
Small_default_avatar
Christina Carr
Program Specialist / Behavior Specialist
Special Education
Default Avatar
Alastair Roughton
Board Member
Board
Default Avatar
Karin Matray
Board Member
Board
Default Avatar
Alan White
Board Member
Board
Default Avatar
Metta Brown
Case Manager I
Default Avatar
Kathryn Dialey
Early Learning Quality Specialist
530-532-5627
Default Avatar
Noella Dermenjian
School Activity Assistant
Default Avatar
Carlota Diaz
School Activity Assistant II
Default Avatar
Heather Brandt
Administrative Assistant - B.A.S.E.S
SELPA
530-533-5464
Default Avatar
Erin Abreo
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Amely Acosta Cervantes
Student Education Assistant
District Support Services
-
Default Avatar
Jaime Adame
Outreach Specialist
ME - Oroville
(530) 879-7505
Default Avatar
Jennifer Agan
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Sierra Ave
-
Default Avatar
Sandra Aguado-Zuniga
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Alberto Aguilar
Senior Administrative Assistant
ME - Woodland
(530) 666-1977 ext 100
Default Avatar
Yanet Aguilar
Msp
ME - Woodland
(530) 661-5425
Default Avatar
Jonathan Aguilar Uribe
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Liliana Alanis
Project Specialist
MC - California Mini-Corps
(916) 929-2713 X119
Default Avatar
Cesar Alba
School Activity Assistant
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
(530) 879-3781
Default Avatar
Jeannie Alden
Speech Therapist
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x111
Default Avatar
Yesenia Alduenda Benitez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Tad Alexander
Associate Superintendent
SLSS - Statewide and Local Support Services
(530) 532-5720
Default Avatar
Deanna Alexich
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1158
Default Avatar
Roxana Marivel Alfaro
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Breeanna Allan
Education Specialist
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-7519
Default Avatar
Tracey Allen
Director
ESPS - Learning Support
-
Default Avatar
Laura Allen
Lea Services Specialist
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532-5625
Default Avatar
Nicole Allison
Support Svs Clerk/Mail Svs
SLSS - Maintenance, Operations and Facilities
(530) 532-5631
Default Avatar
Marcela Almaraz
Recruiter
ME - Woodland
(530) 666-1977 x101
Default Avatar
Shane Aloe
Dsp Trainer
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462
Default Avatar
Rodrigo Alvarez-Villarruel
Family Support Paraprofessional
ME - Migrant Education
-
Default Avatar
Jocelyn Anaya
Meap Advisor
ME - Woodland
-
Default Avatar
Lisa Anderson
Executive Director, Fiscal Services
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532-5823
Default Avatar
Cami Anderson
Ape Teacher
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x108
Default Avatar
Cibelle Aparicio
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Nicole Applegate
Clinician Ii
Special Education
-
Default Avatar
Chelsea Arends
High School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Giovana Garcia Arguelles
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Leidi Arias
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Vannessa Avelar
College Tutor
ELP - Wilson
-
Default Avatar
Maria Avelar
College Coordinator
MC - CSU, Bakersfield
(661) 654-2429
Default Avatar
Sandra Azevedo
School Psychologist
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5932 Ext. 38
Default Avatar
Danielle Bailey
Job Developer I
Special Education
(530) 532-5819
Default Avatar
David Bailey
Workstation Support Tech
SLSS - Information Technology Services
-
Default Avatar
Scott Bailey
Resource Specialist
Table Mountain School
(530) 532-5688
Default Avatar
Lori Baker
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Las Plumas High School
-
Default Avatar
Lynn Bakke
Job Developer I
Special Education
530.532.5661
Default Avatar
Amy Baldwin
Early Start Teacher
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x112
Default Avatar
Florinda Ball
Associate Teacher
CDPS - Gridley Children's Center
(530) 846-3850
Default Avatar
Rina Banuelos
Clinician I
SELPA
-
Default Avatar
Tonita Barajas
MEAP
ME - Migrant Education
-
Default Avatar
Mollie Barber
Instructional Paraprofessional
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-7411
Default Avatar
Alyssa Barnhart
Instructional Paraprofessional (Roving)
Special Education - Gridley
-
Default Avatar
Ann Bates
Senior Executive Assistant
(530) 532-5761
Default Avatar
Andrew Baxter
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Richard Bayers
School Ties College Tutor
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default Avatar
Allurah Beatty
High School Tutor
ELP - Berry Creek
-
Default Avatar
Eleane Becerra
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Ana Belik
Ece
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272
Default Avatar
Charley Bennett
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Aaron Benton
SELPA Director
SELPA
(530) 532-5621
Default Avatar
Taylor Benzel
College Tutor
ELP - Manzanita
-
Default Avatar
Carrie Berg
Student Education Assistant
District Support Services
(530) 532-5650
Default Avatar
Regina Bernard
Senior Administrative Assistant
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462 x 100
Default Avatar
Courtney Besotes
Clinician II
Special Education - Oroville High School
(530) 712-3717
Default Avatar
Jotti Bhandal
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Sarabjit Bhandal
Recruiter
ME - Woodland
-
Default Avatar
Debbie Bidwell
Senior Human Resources Specialist
AS - Human Resources
(530) 532-5784
Default Avatar
Jeff Bisaga
Clinician Ii
SELPA - Oakdale Heights
(530) 532-5694
Default Avatar
Amy Blackwell
Educational Sign Language Interpreter
SPES - Student Programs and Educational Support
-
Default Avatar
Stormi Blaylock
School Activities Assistant
ELP - Stanford
-
Default Avatar
Lourdes Bliss
Ssa
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 279-4152
Default Avatar
Oliver D Bojorquez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Jericka Booth
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Melinda Borders
Senior Administrative
SPES - Student Programs and Educational Support
-
Default Avatar
Chris Bramble
HR Specialist
AS - Human Resources
(530) 532-5786
Default Avatar
Leslie Bracamontes
Program Coordinator
ME - Migrant Education
(530) 532-5823
Default Avatar
Maribel Bravo
Clinician Ii
SELPA
(530) 532-5694
Default Avatar
Bill Brent
Teacher/Student Advisor
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1151
Default Avatar
Hailey Brilliante
School Recreation Assistant
ELP - Palermo
-
Default Avatar
Karie Brinker
Clinician Ii
SELPA - Oakdale Heights
-
Default Avatar
Becky Brown
Administrator, Special Projects
SPES - Student Programs and Educational Support
-
Default Avatar
Cathy Brown
Program Specialist
Special Education
-
Default Avatar
Janet Brownell
Ed Tech Teacher/ Coach
SPES - Student Programs and Educational Support
-
Default Avatar
Julie Bruce
System Support Analyst I
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532-5701
Default Avatar
Jeremy Bruce
IS Analyst
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5758
Default Avatar
Jason Bubier
Operations / Maintenance Specialist
SLSS - Maintenance, Operations and Facilities
(530) 532-5626
Default Avatar
Allison Bubier
Payroll Manager
AS - Payroll
(530) 532-5816
Default Avatar
Eduardo R Bucio Ochoa
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Jennifer Bucur
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Adult Transition Center
(530) 532-5718
Default Avatar
Alexandra Bungay
College Tutor
ELP - Sierra
-
Default Avatar
David Burke
Principal
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-7411
Default Avatar
David Burke
Teaching Vice Principal
LEAD
-
Default Avatar
Heidi Burns
Payroll/Benefits Specialist
AS - Payroll
(530) 532-5767
Default Avatar
Sean Bush
Dsp Trainer
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462
Default Avatar
Judy Bushnell
Senior Administrative Assistant
SPES - Student Programs and Educational Support
(530) 532-5644
Default Avatar
Sandra Buttler
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Oakdale Heights Room 19
(530) 532-5719
Default Avatar
Sharon Byrne
Job Developer I
Special Education
(530) 532-5923
Default Avatar
Norma Cabrera
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Kristen Cabrera
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Sierra
-
Default Avatar
Claudia Camacho Gonzalez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Rosa Camargo Nunez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Becky Campbell
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Nelson Avenue School
(530) 538-2940 x101
Default Avatar
Jennifer Campbell
Dsp Trainer
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462
Default Avatar
Marica Campbell
Dsp Trainer
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462
Default Avatar
Karina Campos Samano
Office Assistant
MC - CSU, Monterey Bay
(831) 582-3048
Default Avatar
Ignacia Candanoza
Recruiter
ME - Migrant Education
-
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Campos
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Jessica Candela
Temp Back To School Connect
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
530-774-7424
Default Avatar
Maria Cano Zuniga
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Mirian Cardenas
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Rose Cardenas
Msp
ME - Oroville
(530) 528-7339
Default Avatar
Luz Cardona
Msp/Ssa
ME - Woodland
(707) 453-6056
Default Avatar
Alicia Cardenas
Ece
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 472-5808
Default Avatar
Rhonda Carlson
Sign Language Interpreter
Special Education - Durham Elementary School
(530) 895-4697 x 251
Default Avatar
Yesenia Carmona
High School Tutor
ELP - Wilson
-
Default Avatar
Veronica Carpenter
School Recreation Assistant
ELP - Central Middle
-
Default Avatar
Michelle Carr
Contract Support Specialist
AS - Fiscal Services
-
Default Avatar
Blanca Carrillo
Instructional Program Specialist
ME - Migrant Education
-
Default Avatar
Saul Carrillo
Office Assistant
MC - CSU Chico
-
Default Avatar
Yanet Carrillo
Fiscal Coordinator
ME - Oroville
(530) 532-5750
Default Avatar
Tina Casebeer
Cdps Site Supervisor
CDPS - Poplar Children's Center
(530) 532-5893
Default Avatar
Eleonor Casey
Kindergarten Teacher
Step Up Academy
-
Default Avatar
Griselda Casillas
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Brittney Castanon
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education
-
Default Avatar
Darleen Castanon
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Guillermo Castillo
Associate Director
Future Educator Support
(916) 929-2713
Default Avatar
Melanie Castillo
Instructor
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 532-5712
Default Avatar
Rubi Catalan
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Nick Catomerisios
Principal
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1101
Default Avatar
Sonia Ceballos
Ssa
ME - Oroville
(530) 846-2651
Default Avatar
Bobbi Cedillo
SAA
ELP - Wilson
-
Default Avatar
Rachel Ceja
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848
Default Avatar
Miguel Cervantes
Meap
ME - Woodland
-
Default Avatar
Malissa Chanh
School Activity Assistant 1
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
Helen Wilcox ASP
Default Avatar
Gabrielle Chaplin
Psychologist
Special Education
-
Default Avatar
Jennifer Childs
Principal
LEAD Office Chico
Default Avatar
Dawn Christensen
Senior Credential Analyst
AS - Human Resources
(530) 532-5645
Default Avatar
Amy Christianson
Board Member
Board
-
Default Avatar
Xue Chue
Assistant Site Coordinator
ELP - Honcut
(530) 538-2930
Default Avatar
Peter Chue
School Activity Assistant I
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Alexandra Cisneros
College Tutor
ELP - Nord Country Day
-
Default Avatar
Barbara Clark
Site Coordinator
ELP - Ishi Hills
530-712-5237
Default Avatar
Cheyenne Clayton
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Maria Cocone
Recruiter
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 279-4152
Default Avatar
Christi Collins
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1152
Default Avatar
Doris Collinsworth
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Sierra Ave.
(530) 538-2920 x117
Default Avatar
Bryan Compton
Teacher
Special Education - Sierra Ave
(530) 532-5666
Default Avatar
Miriam Compton
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Susan Compton
Sh Teacher
Special Education - Oakdale Heights School
(530) 532-3004 x211
Default Avatar
Maria Conchita Guerrero Lopez
Ssa
ME - Woodland
(707) 693-6331 x7120
Default Avatar
Melissa Conley
Senior Administrative Assistant
SLSS - Maintenance, Operations and Facilities
(530) 532-5601
Default Avatar
David Cordova
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Lena Correa
Clinician Supervisor Ed Classroom
SELPA
530.532.5776
Default Avatar
Esmeralda Cortes
Student Education Assistant
Future Educator Support
(831) 535-3821
Default Avatar
Lesvia Cortes Reyes
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Cheyanne Costa
School Recreation Assistant
ELP - Sierra
-
Default Avatar
Kendahl Costa
Assistant Site Coordinator
ELP - Honcut
-
Default Avatar
Shane Cowan
Operations / Maintenance Technician
SLSS - Maintenance, Operations and Facilities
(530) 532-5626
Default Avatar
Jennifer Crabtree
Cdps Site Supervisor
CDPS - Cedarwood Children's Center
(530) 873-2759
Default Avatar
Christy Craft-Bates
Teacher
Special Education - Durham High School
(530) 895-4685 x251
Default Avatar
Kelsie Crandall
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Joseph Crispin
Teacher
Table Mountain School
(530) 532-5688
Default Avatar
Chrissy Crispin
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1156
Default Avatar
Alicia Cuevas
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Various Sites
-
Default Avatar
Lourdes Curincita
Meap
ME - MEAP
-
Default Avatar
Tiffany Danger
Case Manager I
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default Avatar
Sarah Daniel
Behavior Specialist
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x113
Default Avatar
Ashley Da Silva
Student Information Systems Data Coordinator
SPES - Student Programs and Educational Support
(530) 532-5615
Default Avatar
Maggie Daugherty
Selpa Program Specialist
SELPA
(530) 532-5888
Default Avatar
Bascal Davenport
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Fabri Davenport
School Activities Assistant
ELP - Cedarwood
-
Default Avatar
Desi Davis
Sr. HR Specialist
AS - Human Resources
(530) 532-5818
Default Avatar
Alexander Davis
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Helen Wilcox
(530) 533-7626
Default Avatar
Cameron Davis
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Las Plumas High School
-
Default Avatar
Rita Davis
Braille Interpreter
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 X138
Default Avatar
Robin Davis
Teacher
Special Education - Oakdale Heights School
-
Default Avatar
Holly Davis
Teacher Of Deaf/Hard Of Hearing
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 895-4685
Default Avatar
Gail Davis
Site Coordinator
ELP - Golden Hills
(530) 532-6000
Default Avatar
Susan Davis
Vapa Programs & Partnerships
ESPS - VAPA Programs & Partnerships
(530) 532-5812
Default Avatar
Sylvia Davy
Rop Technical Paraprofessional Dental Specialty
Career and Technical Educational Center
530-879-7465
Default Avatar
Jessica Davis
Site Coordinator
ELP - Helen Wilcox
-
Default Avatar
Gabriel Dawson
System Administrator Ii
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Default Avatar
Jaquelyn Deboggess
District Support Specialist
-
Default Avatar
Austin de Coup-Crank
Network Engineer
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Default Avatar
Kathi DeJong
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Sierra Ave.
(530) 532-5666
Default Avatar
Delia De La Cerda
Senior Administrative Assistant
ME - Oroville
(530) 532-5855
Default Avatar
Demitrius de La Cruz
School Ties College Mentor
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default Avatar
Janis Delgado
Principal
Come Back Butte Charter
(530) 532-5827
Default Avatar
Gracy Del Rio
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Jana DeMeyer
Accountant
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532-5624
Default Avatar
Kimberly Demuth
Braille Interpreter
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 X114
Default Avatar
Roxanne DeMuth
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Palermo
-
Default Avatar
Amanda Denney
Parent Liaison
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x155
Default Avatar
Robert Devins
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Oroville High School
(530) 538-2320 x3023
Default Avatar
Rindy De Voll
MTSS Director / Rural CA
SPES - Student Programs and Educational Support
(530) 532-5806
Default Avatar
Manjeet Dhokal
Intervention Specialist Sub
ME - Migrant Education
-
Default Avatar
Haylee Diamond
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
(530) 370-9090
Default Avatar
Emily Diaz
Ssa
ME - Oroville
-
Default Avatar
Genesis Diaz
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Richard Diaz
College Coordinator
MC - California Mini-Corps
(707) 468-3040
Default Avatar
Jon Digmon
System Administrator I
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Default Avatar
Matthew DiSalvo
Network Operations Manager
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Default Avatar
Linda Ritcher
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Sierra Ave.
(530) 538-2920
Default Avatar
Katrina Djberof
Student Learning Aide
School Ties
-
Default Avatar
Laurie Dobbs
Associate Teacher
CDPS - Vista Children's Center
-
Default Avatar
Samantha Dodd
Instructional Para Professional
SPES - Student Programs and Educational Support
-
Default Avatar
Melissa Dolan
Web Resource Support Specialist
Center for the Advancement of Digital Resources in Education
(530) 879-7458
Default Avatar
Jenny Dolan
Selpa Specialist
SELPA
(530) 532-5621
Default Avatar
Kenneth Dotson
Teacher
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-7411
Default Avatar
Stacy Doughman
Director Of Special Education
Special Education
(530) 532-5745
Default Avatar
Maria Drum
Msp
ME - Oroville
(530) 824-7715 x2125
Default Avatar
Colleen Dugan
Direct Services Coordinator
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
(530) 532-5638
Default Avatar
Ashley Duitsman
Senior Administrative Assistant
ME - Oroville
(530) 532-5713
Default Avatar
Amanda Duntsch
Early Start Teacher
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x112
Default Avatar
Shelley DuVarney
Teacher
Special Education - Sycamore School
(530) 846-7907
Default Avatar
Nicole Eads
Assistive Technology Consultant
SELPA
(530) 879-7477
Default Avatar
Aimee Echeverria
Meap Advisor
MC -Woodland
-
Default Avatar
Hailey Erickson
Teacher Moderate/ severe
SELPA
-
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Edgington
School Psychologist
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x120
Default Avatar
Curtis Eiler
System Administrator I
SLSS - Information Technology Services
530-532-5770
Default Avatar
Crystal Emanuel
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Sierra
(530) 370-7381
Default Avatar
Areli Enriquez
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Heidi Erickson
Ape Teacher
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x106
Default Avatar
Cristian Escobedo Carrillo
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Anna Esparza
Meap Advisor
ME - Woodland
-
Default Avatar
Andrew Espinoza
College Tutor
ELP - Cedarwood
-
Default Avatar
Cristina Espinoza
I&R Specialist
ME - Oroville
(530) 532-5738
Default Avatar
Margarita Espinoza
Msp
ME - Woodland
(916) 307-2798
Default Avatar
Juan Espinoza
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Mitzi Esquivel Rodriguez
MEAP Advisor
ME - Migrant Education
-
Default Avatar
Mandy Van Etten
Teacher
B.A.S.E.S.
530-532-5844
Default Avatar
Jennifer Estep
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1147
Default Avatar
Minerva Estrada
Ssa
ME - Oroville
(530) 315-0462
Default Avatar
Maricela Estrada
Recruiter
ME - Santa Rosa
7074188524
Default Avatar
Alma Evans
Administrative Assistant
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272 x19
Default Avatar
Carmen Farias
Me Recruiter
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
ROP FEES
Rop Fees
Career and Technical Educational Center
-
Default Avatar
Linda Fendrich
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Las Plumas High School
(530) 538-2336 x 1012
Default Avatar
Maria Ferreira
Recruiter
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272 x42
Default Avatar
Laura Ferreira
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Terri Fichter
Site Coordinator
ELP - Sycamore
(530) 990-6411
Default Avatar
Othoniel Figueroa Castro
Future Teacher Assistant
Future Educator Support
(831) 535-3821
Default Avatar
Deborah Filter
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Oakdale Heights School
-
Default Avatar
Karen Finley
Executive Director
AS - Human Resources
(530) 532-5766
Default Avatar
Theresa Fisher
Administrative Assistant
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x 1102
Default Avatar
Ryan Fitzstevens
Clinician I
Superintendent
-
Default Avatar
Jessica Floratos
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Andrea Flores
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Carolanne Flynn
School Activity Assistant I
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default Avatar
Makenzie Foerster
Pe / Ape Specialist
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740
Default Avatar
Jennifer Foglesong
Interim Sr. Director
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879 - 7462
Default Avatar
Tasha Forks
School Ties College Mentor
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default Avatar
Eilene Franco Brooks
Mentor Coordinator
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
(530) 354-5063
Default Avatar
Rachel Frank
Cdps Site Supervisor
CDPS - Oak Street Children's Center
(530) 879-7515
Default Avatar
Evelyn Franzella-Chiem
Teacher
Special Education - Sierra Ave.
530-538-2920 x117
Default Avatar
Jonathan Frazer
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Las Plumas High School
(530) 538-2310 ext 1012
Default Avatar
Darlene Fredericks
Area Coordinator
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
(530) 532-5702
Default Avatar
Timothy Freer
School Activities Assistant
ELP - Biggs
-
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Fuller
Board Certified Behavior Analyst
Superintendent
-
Default Avatar
Lisa Fultz
Administrative Assistant
(530) 528-7955
Default Avatar
Alejandra Gallo
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Cinthya Gamino
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Yvonne Gammell
Instructional Paraprofessional
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848
Default Avatar
Mallory Garcia
Teacher Moderate/ severe
SPES - Student Programs and Educational Support
-
Default Avatar
Jennifer Garcia
Coordinator of Instructional Innovation and Support
SPES - Curriculum and Instruction
(530) 532-5723
Default Avatar
Carmen Garcia
Recruiter
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 279-4152
Default Avatar
Mariela Arambula Garcia
Senior Administrative Assistant
ME - Woodland
(530) 666-1977
Default Avatar
Maria de Lourdes Garcia
Family Support Paraprofessional
ME - Woodland
(530) 666-1977 x105
Default Avatar
Giovanna Garcia Arguelles
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Maria Garibay
Recruiter
ME - Oroville
(530) 458-7898
Default Avatar
Mary Ellen Garrahy
Program Specialist Ii
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
(530) 532-5647
Default Avatar
Michelle Gates-Stewart
Direct Services Coordinator
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
(530) 532-5622
Default Avatar
Rosella Geck
College Coordinator
MC - Mendocino College
(707) 468-3040
Default Avatar
Ronald Gephart
LEA Services Specialist
(530) 532-5716
Default Avatar
Carla Geyer
Administrative Assistant
SELPA
(530) 532-5922
Default Avatar
Stephanie Gibbs
Program Coordinator
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 528-7959
Default Avatar
Cassie Gibson
High School Tutor
ELP - Wilson
-
Default Avatar
Rob Gibson
Speech Therapist
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 570-5639
Default Avatar
Karen Giles
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Durham High School
(530) 895-4684 x251
Default Avatar
Jordan Giles
School Activity Assistant I
ELP - Stanford
-
Default Avatar
Gurkiran Gill
Ece
ME - Woodland
(530) 822-5255
Default Avatar
Michelle Gist
Sign Language Interpreter
Special Education - Durham Intermediate
(530) 895-4684 x251
Default Avatar
Bailee Gist
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740
Default Avatar
Crystal Goff
Human Resources Manager
AS - Human Resources
(530) 532-5646
Default Avatar
Roseanne Goldfarb
School Activity Assistant 1
ELP - Biggs
-
Default Avatar
Rachel Goldstein
Instructional Program Specialist
ME - Oroville
-
Default Avatar
Jose Gomar
Instructional Program Specialist
ME - Woodland
-
Default Avatar
Natalie Gomez
Office Assistant
MC - California Mini-Corps
-
Default Avatar
Alejandra Gomez
High School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Adriana Gomora Arroyo
Summer Paraprofessional
ME - Lake County ME
-
Default Avatar
Andrea Gonzalez
Mini-Corps Tutor
MC - California Mini-Corps
-
Default Avatar
Gwen Gonzales
Sr. Financial Specialist
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532-5623
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Gonzalez
Intervention Specialist
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Fernando Gonzalez
Senior Administrative Assistant
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272 x18
Default Avatar
Hector Gonzalez
Associate Director
ME - Oroville
(530)532-5739
Default Avatar
Jorge Gonzalez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Jose Gonzalez
College Coordinator
MC - California Mini-Corps
-
Default Avatar
Josephino Gonzalez
Lead Instructor
MC - CSU, Long Beach
(562) 985-1621
Default Avatar
Martin Gonzalez
Msp
ME - Woodland
(530) 822-4440 x 3021
Default Avatar
Moisses Gonzalez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Erica Gorden
Math Teacher
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-7411
Default Avatar
Keri Goss
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Sycamore School
(530) 846-7907
Default Avatar
Rosanna Gowan
Certificated Assignment Summer
ME - Migrant Education
-
Default Avatar
Shane Gower
Program Coordinator - CTE
Career and Technical Educational Center
-
Default Avatar
Tyra Graham
Mod/Severe Teacher
Special Education
(530) 532-5740
Default Avatar
Vickie Grayson
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Cedarwood
-
Default Avatar
Kimberly Ann Greene
Cte Technical Assistance Coordinator
Career and Technical Educational Center
-
Default Avatar
Graham Greer
Site Coordinator
ELP - Central Middle
(530) 990-6406
Default Avatar
Maria Guadiana
Site Coordinator
ELP - Plumas
(530) 538-2930
Default Avatar
Cynthia Guerra
Site Coordinator
ELP - Sierra
-
Default Avatar
Lucero Guerrero
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Judith Guevara de Palominos
Ece
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272
Default Avatar
Kevin Gunderson
Custodian
SLSS - Maintenance, Operations and Facilities
(530) 532-5601
Default Avatar
Ismael Gutierrez
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Ma. Consuelo Gutierrez
Msp
ME - Woodland
(916) 775-4779
Default Avatar
Ginara Guzman
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Adult Transition Center
538-2940 x101
Default Avatar
Kim Guzzetti
Migrant Education Director
ME - Oroville
(530) 532-5749
Default Avatar
Courtney Gwin
Clinician Ii
SELPA - Oroville High School
(530) 712-3717
Default Avatar
Kara Haddock
Accountant
AS - Fiscal Services
-
Default Avatar
Bobby Hadley
M&O,.Custodian
SLSS - Maintenance, Operations and Facilities
(530) 532-5601
Default Avatar
Heidi Hagberg
Sign Language Interpreter
Special Education - Durham Elementary School
(530) 895-4697 x250
Default Avatar
Debbie Haggard
Human Resources Generalist
AS - Human Resources
530-532-5765
Default Avatar
Georgia Hagler
Sign Language Interpreter
Special Education - Durham Elementary School
(530) 895-4697 x250
Default Avatar
Miranda Hale
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Ophir
-
Default Avatar
Brenda Hallett
Clinician I
SELPA
(530)-532-5621
Default Avatar
Gloria Halley
Coordinator
Learning Support Region 2
(530) 532-5705
Default Avatar
Marlene Hamilton
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Adult Transition Center
(530) 532-5717
Default Avatar
Dawn Hampton
Project Assistant
SLSS - Statewide and Local Support Services
530-532-5747
Default Avatar
Meng Hang
Site Coordinator
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Sheri Hanni
Sarb Coordinator
SPES - Child Welfare and Attendance
(530) 532 - 5811
Default Avatar
Loralyn Hansen
Educational Sign Language Interpreter
Special Education - Durham Intermediate
(530) 895-4684 x251
Default Avatar
Nicole Happich
Teacher Of Deaf/Hard Of Hearing
Special Education - Durham Elementary School
(530) 895-4697 x251
Default Avatar
Holly Harding
Eld Coordinator
English Language Development
(530) 879-2348
Default Avatar
Aurelio Haro
Program Specialist
ME - Woodland
(916) 775-4779
Default Avatar
Hannah Harrloe
Student Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Joshua Harwood
Teacher-ED
Special Education - Nelson Avenue School
-
Default Avatar
Christine Harvey
Senior Administrative Assistant
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1100
Default Avatar
Rebecca Harvey
Instructional Paraprofessional
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848
Default Avatar
Travis Haskill
Director of External Services
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532-5674
Default Avatar
Cheryl Hatch
Office Assistant
SPES - Student Programs and Educational Support
(530) 532-5618
Default Avatar
Jessie Hathorn
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 879-7411
Default Avatar
Heaven Hawj
College Tutor
ELP - Bird Street School
-
Default Avatar
Navjot Hayer
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
James Hayton
Early Start Teacher
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x116
Default Avatar
Heidi Headley
Intern
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Default Avatar
Karen Hellar
Secretary
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
(530) 532-5763
Default Avatar
Margo Henderson
Occupational Therapist
Special Education - Loma Vista School
(530) 879-7455
Default Avatar
Elnora Hendricks
Site Coordinator
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
(530) 370-7381
Default Avatar
Jean Hengel
Site Coordinator
ELP - Nelson
(530) 532-3051
Default Avatar
Jessica Henriquez
School Activity Assistant I
ELP - Helen Wilcox
(530) 533-7626
Default Avatar
Janie Henry
Teacher
Special Education - Las Plumas High School
(530) 532-5722
Default Avatar
Sandra Hernandez
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Jeronimo Hernandez
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Crystal Hernandez
Meap Advisor
ME - Woodland
-
Default Avatar
Pamela Hewitt
Site Coordinator
ELP - Wilson
-
Default Avatar
Carrie Heyrend
District / School Support Specialist
SPES - Student Programs and Educational Support
(530) 532-5802
Default Avatar
Samuel Hodis
College Tutor
ELP - Wyandotte
-
Default Avatar
Katie Hoiland
Occupational Therapist
Special Education - Loma Vista School
-
Small_e7f4cd3e-3a77-402a-8a89-c2bf80a33e88
Cyndie Holderbein
Confidential Executive Assistant
AS - Administrative Services
(530) 532-5782
Default Avatar
Julie Hollingshead
Site Coordinator
ELP - Stanford
(530) 533-6033
Default Avatar
Kacie Holt
Clinician II
SELPA
(530) 532-5621
Default Avatar
Christine Holzhauer
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1159
Default Avatar
Anita Homesley
Teacher
Career and Technical Educational Center
-
Default Avatar
Nicolaas Hoogeveen
Financial Analyst
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532-5681
Default Avatar
Christina Hopper
Financial/System Specialist
AS - Fiscal Services
-
Default Avatar
Marcus A Hopper
College Tutor
ELP - Ishi Hills
-
Default Avatar
Clint Hopper
School Recreation Assistant
ELP - Ishi Hills
-
Default Avatar
Shelle Hord
Senior Administrative Assistant
SLSS - Back 2 Work
(530) 532-5686
Default Avatar
Courtney Howe
Financial/Grant Specialist
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532-5859
Default Avatar
John Howlett
Teacher
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-3879
Default Avatar
Rebecca Hubbell
Teacher
Come Back Butte Charter
(530) 532 - 5827
Default Avatar
Shanti Huff
Cdps Site Supervisor
CDPS - Circles Children's Center
(530) 879-7492
Default Avatar
Dave Hughes
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1161
Default Avatar
Kathleen Hunter
Temporary Services Contractor
Future Educator Support
-
Default Avatar
Jason Huston
Technology Support Technician I
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Default Avatar
Ethan Hyde
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Robin Indar
Administrative Assistant
Come Back Butte Charter
(530) 532-5827
Default Avatar
Josh Indar
School Ties Site Coordinator
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
(530) 879-3780
Default Avatar
Alma Rafaela Ingram
Recruiter
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 472-5763
Default Avatar
ITS -
Helpdesk
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Default Avatar
Deidra Jaime
Office Assistant
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 879-7527
Default Avatar
Natalie Janda
College Tutor
ELP - Manzanita
-
Default Avatar
Julie Jarrett
Administrator
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
(530) 532-5613
Default Avatar
Faye Javellana
Credentialed School Nurse
Special Education
-
Default Avatar
Rebecca Jennings
Sign Language Interpreter
Special Education - Durham Intermediate
(530) 895-4684 x251
Default Avatar
Danielle Johnson
Sign Language Interpreter
Special Education - Durham Intermediate
(530) 895-4684 x251
Default Avatar
Matthew Johnson
Program Coordinator
ME - Woodland
(530) 674-4900 x 3760
Default Avatar
Raina Johnson
Senior Administrative Assistant
AS - Fiscal Services
-
Default Avatar
Gerald Joiner
Rop Welding Instructor
Career and Technical Educational Center
-
Default Avatar
Roger Jolliff
Teacher
Come Back Butte Charter
(530) 532-5834
Default Avatar
Emily Jones
Site Coordinator
ELP - Sierra Avenue, ASP
(530) 533-7626
Default Avatar
Brian Jones
Teacher
Special Education - Adult Transition Center
(530) 532-5717
Default Avatar
Wesley Jones
School Recreation Assistant
ELP - Ishi Hills
-
Default Avatar
Lily Jurado
Senior Administrative Assistant
ME - Oroville
(530) 532-5634
Default Avatar
Amritpal Kalkat
High School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Sukhwant Kang
Msp
ME - Woodland
(530) 674-4900 x3764
Default Avatar
Sumanpreet Kaur
Instructional Paraprofessinal
Special Education - Oroville High School
-
Default Avatar
Petrina Keene
Site Supervisor
CDPS - Oakdale Heights Children's Center Oroville
(530) 846-3850
Default Avatar
Barbara Kellogg
Program Coordinator
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 528-7954
Default Avatar
Lisa Kelly
Office Assistant
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-2328
Default Avatar
Jessica Kendall
High School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Charles King
O&M Teacher
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x105
Default Avatar
Leonora King
Instructional Paraprofessional
Table Mountain School
(530) 532-5719
Default Avatar
Ernest King
Rsp Teacher
Step Up Academy
-
Default Avatar
Christine Kingery
Retirement and Payroll Analyst
AS - Human Resources
(530) 532-5857
Default Avatar
Pauline King
Instructional Para Professional
SPES - Student Programs and Educator Services
-
Default Avatar
Gail Kirk
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1166
Default Avatar
Kayla Koeplin
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Kelsey Koll
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Durham High School
-
Default Avatar
Carson Kopsa
High School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Andee Krantz
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Nelson Avenue School
(530) 538-2320 x3023
Default Avatar
Susie Kruse
Categorical Coordinator
ESPS - Student Programs and Services
(530) 532-5665
Default Avatar
Austin Larsen
Clinician II
SELPA
-
Default Avatar
Vanessa Landeros
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Cynde Landers
Senior Administrative Assistant
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5603
Default Avatar
Keith Lane
Director
SLSS - Back 2 Work
(916) 929-2649
Default Avatar
Jane Lansdown
Teacher
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 872-6228
Default Avatar
Jennifer Lasell
Librarian
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1107
Default Avatar
Carrie Lausten
School Activity Assistant I
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
(530) 879-3780
Default Avatar
Lisa Lawrie
Site Coordinator
ELP - Nord Country Day
-
Default Avatar
Jay Lawson
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1160
Default Avatar
Danielle Lawson
Cdps Associate Teacher
CDPS - Eastside Children's Center
(530) 532-5734
Default Avatar
Tracey Leach
Hr Specialist
AS - Human Resources
(530) 532-5783
Default Avatar
Haley Ledbetter
Clinician II
SELPA
(530) 532-5621
Default Avatar
Sylvia Lee
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Las Plumas High School
(530) 532-5722
Default Avatar
Jessica Lee
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Lorrennis Leeds
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Aletta Le Roux
Occupational Therapist
Special Education
-
Default Avatar
Allison Lester
Case Manager I
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 879-7542
Default Avatar
David Lewis
ED Teacher
Special Education - Nelson Avenue School
(530) 538-2940 x101
Default Avatar
Keyla Lezo Garcia
Office Assistant
MC - College of the Sequoias
-
Default Avatar
Jessica Logsdon
Teacher Moderate/ Severe
SPES - Student Programs and Educator Services
-
Default Avatar
Tasha Loftin
Site Coordinator
ELP - Biggs
-
Default Avatar
Michael Long
Teacher
Step Up Academy
-
Default Avatar
Tammy Long
Senior Administrative Assistant
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
(530) 532-3051
Default Avatar
Angelica Longman
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Jocelyn Lopez
Meap Advisor
ME - Woodland
-
Default Avatar
Andrew Lopez
Workstation Support Technician
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Default Avatar
Irma Lopez Ramirez
Recruiter
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 279-4152
Default Avatar
Pao Lor
College Tutor
ELP - Oakdale Heights
-
Default Avatar
Chee Lor
H Igh School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Kyra Loucks
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Golden Hills
-
Default Avatar
David Loudermilk
Para Professional
Special Education - Durham High School
-
Default Avatar
Gary Loustale
Teacher
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 872-6425 x3101
Default Avatar
Mary Rose Lovgren
Administrator - CTE
Center for the Advancement of Digital Resources in Education
(530) 879-7462
Default Avatar
Katy Luallen
Clinician Ii
SELPA - Pleasant Valley High School
-
Default Avatar
Michelle Lucero
Program Manager
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
(530) 532-5635
Default Avatar
Bobbie Lucero
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Adult Transition Center
(530) 532-5718
Default Avatar
Roxanne Luppino
School Ties College Mentor
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default Avatar
Jennifer Macarthy
Intermediary Organization
Career and Technical Educational Center
-
Default Avatar
Jeffrey Macdonald
Ermhs Clinician
Special Education
-
Default Avatar
Dora Macias
Msp
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 472-5808
Default Avatar
Monica Macias Orozco
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Ronisha Mack
Payroll/Benefits Specialist
AS - Payroll
(530) 532-5769
Default Avatar
Melissa Maderos
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Sierra
(530) 370-7381
Default Avatar
Kasandra Madison
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education
-
Default Avatar
Dustin Madole
Case Manager I
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 528-7961
Default Avatar
Jose Madrigal
Meap Advisor
ME - Woodland
-
Default Avatar
Abraham Madrigal
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Antonio Madrigal
Outreach Specialist
ME - Woodland
(530) 741-9146
Default Avatar
Michelle Magana Alfaro
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Norma Magdaleno
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Makiah Malcolm
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Plumas
-
Default Avatar
Stacey Malcolm
Area Coordinator
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
(530) 532-5854
Default Avatar
Barbara Mandelbaum
Administrator
SPES - Student Programs and Educational Support
(530) 532-5916
Default Avatar
Dominic Manfredi
vice Principal
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740
Default Avatar
Tess Manley
Program Specialist Iii
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
(530) 532-5707
Default Avatar
Juan Manuel Garcia
I & R Specialist
ME - Woodland
(530) 666-1977 x109
Default Avatar
Cathy Maretti
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1149
Default Avatar
Jose Marquez
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Stephanie Marshall Welton
Curriculum Resource Specialist
Career and Technical Educational Center
-
Default Avatar
Beatris Martinez
Teacher
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
-
Default Avatar
Michael Martinez
Program Coordinator
ME - Oroville
(530) 720-1921 cell
Default Avatar
Lorene Martinez
Administrative Assistant
MC - California Mini-Corps
(916) 929-2713 X 110
Default Avatar
Penny Martinez
Data Specialist
ME - Oroville
(530) 532-5753
Default Avatar
Maria Martinez Avina
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Christine Mascarenas
Clinician Ii
Special Education
(530) 532-5694
Default Avatar
Sheila Mathrole
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1154
Default Avatar
Cathie Matzinger
Speech Therapist Early Start
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740x131
Default Avatar
Keri Maxwell
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 ext 1169
Default Avatar
Meganne McCarn
College Tutor
ELP - Oakdale Heights
-
Default Avatar
Joanna McClellan
Ed Tech
SLSS - Information Technology Services
-
Default Avatar
Joye McCormick
Educational Sign Language Interpreter
Special Education
(530) 895-4697 x251
Default Avatar
Monica Mc Daniel
Enrichment Coordinator/CTE Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1165
Default Avatar
Kinsey Mc Donald
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Matthew McGuire
Teacher Of Alternative Ed
Come Back Butte Charter
(530) 532-5827
Default Avatar
Shannon McInturf
Parent Liaison
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1155
Default Avatar
Cassandra McKay
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Las Plumas High School
(530) 538-2336 x1012
Default Avatar
Kayla McKeehan
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Kyra McKeehan
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Golden Hills
-
Default Avatar
Gina McKellar
Ape Teacher
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x107
Default Avatar
Brenda McLaughlin
Board Member
Board
-
Default Avatar
Gaynell McPherson
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Concow
-
Default Avatar
Yvette Medina
Minicorps, Associate Director
MC - California Mini-Corps
-
Default Avatar
Mayra Medrano Martinez
Site Coordinator
ELP - Ophir
-
Default Avatar
Meagan Meloy
Program Coordinator
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
(530) 879-3781
Default Avatar
Rodolfo Mendez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Blanca Mendez
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Sycamore School
(530) 846-7907
Default Avatar
Heather Mendonca
Dcps Site Supervisor
CDPS - Vista Children's Center
(530) 624-7023
Default Avatar
Sandra Mendoza
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Maria Mendoza
Recruiter
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272 x17
Default Avatar
Juan Mercado
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Trevor Merrill
System Administrator Ii
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Small_1498078066-headshot
Neil Meyer
Information Strategist
District Support Services
(530) 532-5655
Default Avatar
Mariana Meza
Recruiter
ME - Migrant Education
(530) 666-1977 x109
Default Avatar
Amy Middlekauff
School Ties College Mentor
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default Avatar
Nevada Miller
Instructional Para Pro
Special Education - Las Plumas High School
-
Default Avatar
Connie Miller
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Oakdale Heights
-
Default Avatar
Thomas Miller
College Tutor
ELP - Manzanita
-
Default Avatar
Tom Miller
Psychologist
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x130
Default Avatar
Yolanda Miranda
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Sean Molina
Teacher
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-7411
Default Avatar
Steve Monahan
It Director
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Default Avatar
Kimberly Monarrez
High School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Amanda Monarrez
College Tutor
ELP - Manzanita
-
Default Avatar
Aletha Montanez
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education
(530) 532-5740
Default Avatar
Angelica Mora
Data Specialist
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272 x16
Default Avatar
Jennifer Moreno
Occupational Therapist
Special Education - Loma Vista School
(530) 879-7455
Default Avatar
Ashley Morfin
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Michael Morfin
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Manzanita
-
Default Avatar
Debbie Morris
Director
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 532-5891
Default Avatar
Derek Morris
Regional Coordinator
SLSS - Back 2 Work
(530) 532-5686
Default Avatar
Courtnie Morton
Sps, School Activity Assistant
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
(530) 879-3780
Default Avatar
Susan Mossman
Vi Teacher
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x104
Default Avatar
Blong Moua
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Veronica Moya
Office Assistant
MC - College of the Desert
(760) 346-8041 x1316
Default Avatar
Linda Mullick Wahl
Transition Specialist
Butte County Community Schools (BCCS)
(530)
Default Avatar
Atenas Munguia Hernandez
High School Tutor
ELP - Sycamore
-
Default Avatar
Estela Munoz
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
(530) 532-3007
Default Avatar
Alondra Munoz Tamayo
Meap Advisor
ME - Woodland
-
Default Avatar
Christopher Murphy
Workstation Support Technician
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Default Avatar
Andrea Myers
College Tutor
ELP - Wilson
-
Default Avatar
Yazmin Navarro
Instructional Program Specialist
ME - Woodland
(530) 666-1977 x
Default Avatar
Monica Navarro
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Ana Navarro
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Kimberly Neitz
Site Coordinator
ELP - Oakdale Heights
(530) 532-3004 x 311
Default Avatar
Kimberly Nelms
Program Specialist
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
(530) 532-5658
Default Avatar
Denise Neufeld
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Sierra Ave.
(530) 538-2920
Default Avatar
Quinn Neves
Custodian
SLSS - Maintenance, Operations and Facilities
(530) 532-5601
Default Avatar
Hannah Neville
Financial/Grant Specialist
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532 - 5859
Default Avatar
Thao Nguyen
Site Coordinator
ELP - STREAM
-
Default Avatar
Stephanie Nichols
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Nord Country Day
(530) 990-6404
Default Avatar
David Niemeyer
Program Coordinator - CTE
Career and Technical Educational Center
-
Default Avatar
Yadira Nieto
Meap Advisor
ME - Woodland
-
Default Avatar
Sharon Nilsson
Credentials Analyst
AS - Human Resources
(530) 532-5924
Default Avatar
Teresa Noel
Secretary
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-7411
Default Avatar
Sherrie Noel
Ed Teacher
Special Education
(530) 538-2940 x101
Default Avatar
Erin Ocampo
Braille Transcriber
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x128
Default Avatar
Veronica Ocampo
Meap Coordinator
ME - Woodland
(530) 666-1977
Default Avatar
Jose Ocegueda
I & R Specialist
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272 x 23
Default Avatar
Karla Ochoa Ochoa
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Oakdale Heights School
-
Default Avatar
Isandre Alanis Ojeda
Administrative Assistant
Future Educator Support
(831) 535-3821
Default Avatar
Maribel Olmedo
Ece
ME - Woodland
(530) 666-1977 x105
Default Avatar
Colleen Olmstead
Program Specialist
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272 ext. 12
Default Avatar
Coral Olynyk
School Ties College Tutor
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default Avatar
Jacquelina Orozco
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Juanita Ortega
College Coordinator
MC - CSU, Sacramento
(916) 278-6090
Default Avatar
Rosa Orozco
Ssa
ME - Oroville
(530) 473-5369 x11318
Default Avatar
Nancy Ortega-Coley
Case Manager I
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 528-7956
Default Avatar
Lucia Ortiz-Morales
Instructional Program Specialist
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272
Default Avatar
Abelarda Osorio Ponce
Ece
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272
Default Avatar
Kelli Owens
Teacher
Career and Technical Educational Center
-
Default Avatar
Kay Paden
Selpa Program Specialist
SELPA
(530) 532-5777
Default Avatar
Noehly Padilla
Meap Advisor Ii
ME - Woodland
-
Default Avatar
Deborah Palmer
Teacher
Special Education - Mesa Vista
-
Default Avatar
Meg Palmer
Occupational Therapist Early Start
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x136
Default Avatar
Michele Paradise
Administrative Assistant
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
(530) 532-5643
Default Avatar
Jean Parker
Teacher
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462 x 108
Default Avatar
Yessica Parra
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Christy Patterson
Executive Director
JPA
(530) 879-7438
Default Avatar
Tonya Paul
CTE Teacher
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 532-5848 x1168
Default Avatar
Maria Payan
Recruiter
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272 x 41
Default Avatar
Elaine Pearson
Associate Director
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272 x11
Default Avatar
Erika Pearson
Case Manager I
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 879 - 7541
Default Avatar
Maria Pelletier
Occupational Therapist
Special Education - Vista Children's Center
(530) 872-6227
Default Avatar
Trish Pennington
Health Assistant Ii
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x117
Default Avatar
Cindy Pereira
Associate Teacher
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
(530) 532-5638
Default Avatar
Giselle Perry
Meap Coordinator
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272
Default Avatar
Aimee Phillips
Speech Language Specialist
Special Education - Mesa Vista
-
Default Avatar
Malissa Pierce
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Aaron Pike
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Adult Transition Center
(530) 532-5717
Default Avatar
Maria Pimentel
Family Support Paraprofessional
ME - Oroville
(530) 826-3826
Default Avatar
Kayla Pippitt
Clinician Ii
Special Education
-
Default Avatar
Holly Platero
Teacher
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-7411
Default Avatar
Jordan Pollard
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1172
Default Avatar
Carmen Ponce
Outreach Specialist
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 837-7794
Default Avatar
Adriana Ponce
Osy Specialist
ME - Santa Rosa
(707)279-1248
Default Avatar
Beth Porter
Program Coordinator
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 879-7529
Default Avatar
Shelly Powell
Case Manager I
(530) 879-7541
Default Avatar
Dulce Preciado
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 656-3837
Default Avatar
Ryan Pressey
Student Education Assistant
District Support Services
-
Default Avatar
Chance Price
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Mesa Vista
-
Default Avatar
Shelley Price
Senior Administrative Assistant
Table Mountain School
(530) 532-5688
Default Avatar
Tori Pritchard
High School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Rebekah Qualls-Neal
Enrichment Coordinator
-
Default Avatar
Yadira Quezada Centeno
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Frank Quinn
Cadre Administrator
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 879-7456
Default Avatar
Isabel Quinonez
Program Coordinator
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272 x22
Default Avatar
Karen Quintanilla
Instructional Program Specialist
ME - Woodland
(530) 666-1977 ext 107
Default Avatar
Maria Quintero
Data Specialist
ME - Woodland
(530) 666-1977 x111
Default Avatar
Liz Rademacher
Student Information Systems Specialist
SPES - Student Programs and Educational Support
(530) 532 - 5726
Default Avatar
Casandra Ragsdale
Speech Therapist
Special Education - Durham Elementary School
(530) 895-4697
Default Avatar
Julia Ramirez
Cdps Associate Teacher
CDPS - Circles Children's Center
(530) 879-7492
Default Avatar
Lourdes Ramirez Acosta
Family Support Paraprofessional
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 279-4152
Default Avatar
Uriel Ramirez-Torres
Recruiter
ME - Woodland
-
Default Avatar
Brenda Ramos
School Counselor
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1148
Default Avatar
Rajdeep Randhawa
Clinicain I
SELPA
-
Default Avatar
Kenta Randle
School Ties College Mentor
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default Avatar
Angelique Rangel
FES Student Education Assistant
Future Educator Support
-
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Rash
CDPS, Child Development Teacher
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
(530) 879-7515
Default Avatar
Alyssa Reeson
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Sycamore School
(530) 846-7907
Default Avatar
Tina Richter
Administrative Assistant
SELPA
(530) 532-5875
Default Avatar
Martha Rickaby
School Nurse
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740
Default Avatar
Cassie Ricker
Student Information Systems Specialist
Special Education
(530) 532-5745
Default Avatar
Mary Rios
Food Service Server
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-3879
Default Avatar
Guillermo Rivas
School Counseling Specialist Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Julianna Roberts
Food And Nutrition Administrator
SLSS - CalKidz
(530) 532-5780
Default Avatar
Lori Jean Robinson (Hatten)
Dsp Trainer
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462
Default Avatar
Andrea Rocha
Office Assistant
MC - Cabrillo College UC Santa Cruz
-
Default Avatar
Celene Rodriguez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Jessica Rodriguez
Intervention Specialist
ME - Woodland
-
Default Avatar
Oscar Rodriguez
School Activity Assistant
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default Avatar
Salena Rodriguez
School Ties College Mentor
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default Avatar
Sandra Rodriguez
Msp
ME - Oroville
(530) 868-1406 ext 2
Default Avatar
Teresa Rodriguez
Recruiter
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Paige Rodriguez Williams
Instructional Paraprofessional
Hearthstone School
-
Default Avatar
Julie Romero
Manager Employment Services
Special Education
(530) 532-5670
Default Avatar
Veronica Rosales
Recruiter
ME - Oroville
(530) 846-2651
Default Avatar
Angela Rosas
Office Assistant
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Jodie Rose
Cdps Teacher
CDPS - Shasta Children's Center
(530) 879-7515
Default Avatar
Mharia Ross Walcott
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1162
Default Avatar
Norma Rueda
College Coordinator
MC - CSU, Chico
530) 898-6828
Default Avatar
Autumn Ruggirello
Service Agreement
Career and Technical Educational Center
-
Default Avatar
Ernesto Ruiz
Mini-Corps Advisor
MC - California Mini-Corps
-
Default Avatar
Sandra Ruiz
Meap Advisor
ME - Woodland
-
Default Avatar
Christy Ryion
Site Coordinator
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Olga Sabogal
Recruiter
ME - Woodland
(707) 253-3537
Default Avatar
Andy Saechao
High School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Dominic Saelee
School Recreation Assistant
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Farm Saelee
Regional Coordinator
SLSS - Back 2 Work
-
Default Avatar
Bryce Saephan
College Tutor
ELP - Poplar Ave
-
Default Avatar
Jason Saetern
College Tutor
ELP - Wyandotte
-
Default Avatar
Caroline Sahagun
Administrative Assistant
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x100
Default Avatar
Mary Sakuma
Superintendent
Superintendent
(530) 532-5761
Default Avatar
Stephani Salazar
Meap Advisor
ME - MEAP
-
Default Avatar
Jeff Salberg
Project Assistant
SPES - Student Programs and Educational Support
(530) 532-5797
Default Avatar
Colleen Salinas
Teacher
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7465
Default Avatar
Alejandro Sanchez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Cecilia Sanchez
Secondary School Advisor
ME - Woodland
(707) 253-3537
Default Avatar
Jessica Sanchez
Office Assistant
MC - California Mini-Corps
-
Default Avatar
Michelle Sanchez
Senior Director, Special Projects/District and Program Support
District Support Services
(530) 532-5826
Default Avatar
Tomas Eduardo Sanchez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Tomas Sanchez
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Travis Sanchez
Program Development & Monitoring
SLSS - Back 2 Work
(530) 532-5633
Default Avatar
Wendy Sanchez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Perla Sandoval
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Willow Schmaljohann
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Durham High School
-
Default Avatar
James Schroeder
Instructor/Site Liaison
ELP - Manzanita
(530) 864-1022
Default Avatar
Mary Clare Scott
Clinician Ii
SELPA - Ponderosa Elementary School
(530) 872-6470 x 234
Default Avatar
Barbara Sebastain
Site Coordinator
ELP - Wyandotte
-
Default Avatar
Blanca Segura
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Small_1507562116-triny2forstaffdirectory
Triny Seifert
Senior Administrative Assistant
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 532-5689
Default Avatar
Arianna Sells
Student Education Assistant
District Support Services
-
Default Avatar
Heather Senske
Senior Director
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
(530) 532-5763
Default Avatar
Stephanie Serrato
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Raynee Sewall
Site Coordinator
ELP - Concow
-
Default Avatar
Brittany Shafer
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Evelyn Shannon
Dsp Trainer
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462
Default Avatar
Katlyn Sheets-Smith
Para Professional
Special Education - Mesa Vista
-
Default Avatar
Joyce Shepard
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740
Default Avatar
Susan Shepherd
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Sycamore School
(530) 846-7907
Default Avatar
Patti Sheppard
Senior Administrative Assistant
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x101
Default Avatar
Julia Sheppard-Cole
Program / Behavior Specialist
Special Education - Mesa Vista
530-532-5740 x115
Default Avatar
Erin Shimizu
Direct Services Coordinator
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
530-532-5622
Default Avatar
Julie Silveria
Office Assistant
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532-5650
Default Avatar
John Buss
Director Maintenance Operations / Facilities
SLSS - Maintenance, Operations and Facilities
(530) 532-5601
Default Avatar
Ellen Skinner
Instructional Paraprofessional
LEAD
-
Default Avatar
Tess Slaton
Student Information Specialist
ESPS - Student Programs and Services
-
Default Avatar
Marybeth Slaughter
School Ties Case Manager
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
(530) 879-7480
Default Avatar
Patrick Slupski
Occupational Therapist
Various Sites
-
Default Avatar
Angela Smith
Site Coordinator
ELP - Sierra
-
Default Avatar
Jan Sorenson
System Support Analyst II
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532-5675
Default Avatar
Patty Soto Putman
Ece
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 472-5763
Default Avatar
Natalie Southworth
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Adult Transition Center
(530) 532-5718
Default Avatar
Danette Spangler
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Palermo
-
Default Avatar
Jennifer Spangler
Program Coordinator Arts Enrichment
SPES - VAPA Programs & Partnerships
-
Default Avatar
Jeanette Spencer
Senior Advisor Lcap District And School Support
SPES - Student Programs and Educator Services
(530) 532-5820
Default Avatar
Edward Sprague Iv
Case Manager I
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 532-5793
Default Avatar
Brock Springer
College Tutor
ME - Wilson, Biggs
-
Default Avatar
Jenna Springer
Accountant II
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532-5605
Default Avatar
Jasmine Stanley
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Judy St Denis
Teacher
Career and Technical Educational Center
-
Default Avatar
Roger Steel
Board Member
Board
-
Default Avatar
Melinda Stenzel-Collins
O&M Teacher
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x103
Default Avatar
Karen Stephens
Cdps, Teacher
CDPS - Shasta Children's Center
(530) 879-7515
Default Avatar
Zachary Stevens
School Activity Asst. I
ELP - Nelson
-
Default Avatar
Susan Steward
Director
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462-106
Default Avatar
Cheryl Stewart
Case Manager I
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC) - Redding
(530) 528-7961
Default Avatar
Sarah Stewart
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1148
Default Avatar
Karen Stiles
Director Of Alternative Ed
SPES - Student Programs and Educator Services
(530) 826 - 6253
Default Avatar
Nicole Strauch
Administrative Assistant
JPA
(530) 879-7438
Default Avatar
Nicholas Struyf
Teacher
Table Mountain School
(530) 532-5688
Default Avatar
Lynsey Sutherland
High School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Information Systems -
Department Mailbox
SLSS - Information Technology Services
-
Default Avatar
Maryanne Taylor
Principal
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x 121
Default Avatar
Kimberly Taylor
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Oroville High School
(530) 538-2320 x3023
Default Avatar
Cheyanne Taylor—Pacheco
Teacher
Career and Technical Educational Center
-
Default Avatar
Abby Teer
College Tutor
ELP - Oakdale
(530)
Default Avatar
Ernesto Telly
Program Coordinator
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 532-5778
Default Avatar
Josefina Tenorio
Outreach Specialist/Ssa
ME - Woodland
(707) 253-3537
Default Avatar
Khae Tern
Cdps Teacher
CDPS - Oakdale Heights Children's Center
(530) 532-5890
Default Avatar
Chue Thao
Custodian
SLSS - Maintenance, Operations and Facilities
(530) 532-5601
Default Avatar
Tong Thao
School Recreation Assistant
ELP - Central Middle
-
Default Avatar
Kevin Thao
High School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Crystal Thompson
Admin Assistant
LEAD
-
Default Avatar
Teresa Tolzmann
Teacher Deaf/Hard Of Hearing
Special Education - Durham Elementary School
(530) 895-4697 x250
Default Avatar
Todd Tolzmann
Teacher Dhh Program
Special Education - TBD
(530) 895-4684 x251
Default Avatar
James Tonick
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Gridley
-
Default Avatar
Maria Guadalupe Torres
Recruiter
ME - Woodland
(707) 399-3347
Default Avatar
Cecilia Torres
Administrative Assistant
MC - California Mini-Corps
(916) 929-2713 X 112
Default Avatar
Daniel Townsend
Teacher
Special Education - Mesa Vista
-
Default Avatar
Marie Troge
Cdps Teacher
CDPS - Vista Children's Center
(530) 872-6240
Default Avatar
Donna Trouette
Dsp Trainer
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462
Default Avatar
Juan Trujillo
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Madeeha Tufail
Intervention Specialist
ME - Woodland
(503) 674-4900-3764
Default Avatar
Aubrey Tuft
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Donald Turnbough
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Sierra Ave.
(530) 538-2920 <